Winter League Day 2 2014

(Enniscorthy Sports Hub)

U8 Girls

1 Katie Doyle SBR

2 Stphenie Deegan SBR

3 Erin Byrne Croghan

4 Eabhn Keane DMP

5 Soairse Byrne Ardattin

6 Sarah Kirwan SBR

7 Moya Corbett US

8 Grainne Kelly Taghmon

9 Aalryah Amsmashaun United Striders

10 Roisin Reville Taghmon

11 Sarah O Mahoney DMP

12 Olivia O Couahan Ardattin

13 Tara Murphy SBR

14 Kitty Malone US

U9 Girls

1 Niamh Murphy SBR

2 Cliona Kearney Menapains

3 Caoimhe Byrne Ardattin

4 Saoibh Crean Adamstown

5 Amy O Hagan St Pauls

6 Niam Cox Ardattin

7 Aoife Byrne SBR

8 Grainne English Adamstown

9 Hope Murphy United Striders

10 Katie Hoffheinz St Pauls

11 Owen Meekins United Striders

12 Orla Kelly Taghmon

13 Ide Apsel United Striders

14 Beck Cashn Taghmon

15 Caoimhe Reville Taghmon

16 Leah Connor SBR

U10 Girls

1 Leona Berry United Striders

2 Orlaith Deegan SBR

3 Sinead O Reilly Menapians

4 Alva White Menapians

5 Niamh English Adamstown

6 Orlaith Byrne SBR

7 Aisling Ryan United Striders

8 Bridin Doyle Cranford Harriers

9 Isabel English Adamstown

10 Roisin Carroll Ardattin

11 Ruby Murphy United Striders

12 Shauna Holloway SBR

13 Racel Bowe SBR

14 Isabelle Bawden United Striders

15 Eva Fuhrmunn United Striders

16 A O Keeffe Taghmon

17 Clodagh Byrne Ardattin

18 Ellie O Mahoney DMP

19 Roisin Mulvilhill Ardattin

20 Isabella Gainford Menapians

21 Fiona O Mahoney DMP

22 Ellie Stafford DMP

23 Hazel O Keeffe Taghmon

24 Jessie Arinyemi DMP

25 Ciara Mooney Adamstown

26 Ellen Jones Menapians

27 aine Byrne Croghan

28 Cara Correny Menapians

29 Leah Taylor Menapians

30 Shannon Taylor Menapians

31 Clodagh Crean Adamstown

U11 Girls

1 Saidhbhe Byrne Cranford

2 Aoibhinn Mernagh St Pauls

3 Ciara Martin St Pauls

4 Lauren Jordan SBR

5 Chloe O Toole Taghmon

6 Eimer Halpin Menapians

7 Ciara Murphy United Striders

8 Katie English Adamstown

9 Muireann Murphy SBR

10 ciara Burke United Striders

11 Clara McDonald Adamstown

12 Meggan Murray Byrne DMP

13 Kelly Corbett United Striders

14 Elaine Aspel United Striders

15 Demi Byrne DMP

16 Aoife Cullen DMP

17 Emma O Leahy Menapians

18 Anoushka Nolan Menapians

19 Ava Kearney Menapians

20 Enima Byrne Ardatin

21 Orlaith O Hanlon Taghmon

22 Hanna Spenser Menapians

23 patricia Gallagher Menapians

U12 Girls

1 Shade Animashaum United Striders

2 Laura Ivors Cranford

3 Eva Byrne United Striders

4 Sabia doyle Menapains

5 Louise Doyle United Striders

6 Derbhla O Hanlon Taghmon

7 Erinn Shannon United Striders

8 Ciara Dolan Menapains

9 Kate Byrne Macamores

10 Ella English Adamstown

11 Aoibhinn Crean Adamstown

12 Meadhbh Rogers United Striders

13 Leah Myers United Striders

14 Aoife Barron United Striders

15 Sarah bohan Menapains

U13 Girls

1 Chanel O Leary St Paul

2 Roisin O Reilly Menapians

3 Maeve Hayes St Paul

4 Kate Jackman Adamstown

5 Hannah Kelly Taghmon

6 Sarah O Donaghue St Paul

7 Leadh Dwyer Menapians

8 Rachel Power Adamstown

9 Aoife Carroll Ardattin

10 Emily Forrestal SBR

11 Emma mulvihill Ardattin

12 Muireann Deegan SBR

13 Emer Bowe SBR

14 Susie Brennan Menapians

15 Caitriona Ryan United Striders

16 Aoife Ni Eochaidh United Striders

17 Joely Gibney SBR

18 Skye Meekins United Striders

19 Rebecca Connor Macamores

20 Muireann Hore Taghmon

U14 Girls

1 Mairead Crean Adamstown

2 Grainne Flannery United Striders

3 Molly Maher Cranford

4 Rebecca Bawden United Striders

5 Bronagh O Hanlon Taghmon

6 Alannah Byrne United Striders

7 Joanne Kelly United Striders

8 Aishling O Brien United Striders

9 Sonia Mooney Adamstown

u15 Girls

1 Julie Dempsey Menapains

2 Katie Murphy United Striders

3 Triona Mooney Adamstown

4 Ciara Kelly United Striders

5 Anna Hennessey Menapains

6 Ellie Mernagh Menapains

7 Cheyanne O Farrell MollyUnited Striders

8 Aoife Muldoon Adamstown

9 holly Johnston Menapains

u16 Girls

1 Annalise Crean Adamstown

2 Elaine Browne United Striders

3 Hayleigh Bawden United Striders

4 Shannon Wall Adamstown

5 Clodagh Walsh Adamstown

6 Niamh Bridges Menapains

U8 Boys

1 kevin Mahony DMP

2 Ross English Adamstown

3 Ronan Shannon United Striders

4 Jack O Shea Adamstown

5 Luke Rennick Menapains

6 Watt Crean Adamstown

7 Finley Rochford Taghmon

8 Hughie Doyle Cranford

9 Andy Byrne Bree

10 Sam Myers United Striders

11 Harvey O Brien Taghmon

12 Cillian Browne United Striders

13 Donnacha McCarthy United Striders

14 Conor Byrne Ardattin

15 Cian Lacey Menapains

16 Kyle Murphy United Striders

17 Philip Doyle Taghmon

18 Steven Power Adamstown

19 Piers Hogan SBR

20 Jonah Whelan Menapains

21 Jack Robinson Menapains

22 John gallagher Menapains

23 Nelson Barron St Pauls

24 Jack Browne Enniscorthy

25 Ronan correny Menapains

26 Jack Noonan Menapains

27 Sean Byrne Ardattin

28 Ryan Kirwan Menapains

U9 Boys

1 Conn Mernagh St Pauls

2 Jerry Sheridan SBR

3 Dan Nolan United Striders

4 Jake Noaln Ardattin

5 Ben O Toole Taghmon

6 Sean Lennon United Striders

7 Keelan Fuhrmann United Striders

8 Thomas Kirwan SBR

9 Ashraf yousif Menapains

10 Daniel O Mahony DMP

11 Sean Logue Menapains

12 Luke O Connor United Striders

13 Daniel Mulvihill St Pauls

14 Joseph Tomkins SBR

15 Aaron McPhilips United Striders

16 Jim Malone United Striders

17 Jack Halpin Menapains

18 Michael McMahon Menapains

19 Conal Dwyer Menapains

20 Ryan Kirwan Menapains

U10 boys

1 Mylett Hewitt United Striders

2 Mark Hennessey Menapains

3 Jay Hogan SBR

4 Tim Ivors Cranford

5 Sean Rowley Bree

6 finban Kelly United Striders

7 Eoin Shannon United Striders

8 Cosmo Hewlitt United Striders

9 David Kirwin SBR

10 Eoin Sinnott DMP

11 Zalan Kovacs St Pauls

12 Joe Browne Enniscorthy

13 Joe gilhooley Menapains

14 James Whelan Menapains

15 Daniel O Gorman Adamstown

16 Finn Meenagh Croghan

17 Ciaran McCarthy United Striders

18 Ben Myers United Striders

19 Bowan Staffrd May St Pauls

20 Eoin Martin St Pauls

21 John Sinnott SBR

22 Charlie Rennick Menapains

23 Cathal Kehoe United Striders

24 Billy Walker Menapains

25 Oisin Dunne Menapains

26 Finn Cullen Menapains

27 Sean Kirwan Menapains

28 Eoin Heinz Menapains

29 Matthew Day Menapains

30 Charlie O Hagan St Pauls

U11 Boys

1 Aidan Shannon United Striders

2 Conor Doyles SBR

3 Darragh Flannelly United Striders

4 Robert Wall Adamstown

5 Ben Wall Adamstown

6 Owen Lennon United Striders

7 Sean Barry United Striders

8 Sam Novall Menapains

9 Joe Mernagh Menapains

10 Oisin MacEochaich United Striders

11 Robert Curtin DMP

12 Conal Byrne Bree

13 Oscar Barnes St Pauls

14 Sam Hoffheinz St Pauls

U12 Boys

1 Joe Byrne SBR

2 Shemie Kavanagh SBR

3 Cormac Byrne Adamstown

4 Conor Holloway SBR

5 Rory Byrne Ardattin

6 Adam O Connor United Striders

7 Dean Gibney SBR

8 Conor Parle St Pauls

9 Jack O Hagan St Pauls

10 Nathan Murphy Menapains

11 Ryan Malone Menapains

12 Val Whitty Taghmon

13 Ben Logue Menapains

U13 Boys

1 Luke Byrne Adamstown

2 Aaron Browne United Striders

3 Cian Flanaghan United Striders

4 John Hennessey Menapians

5 Conor Murphy United Striders

6 Cillian Correnny Menapians

7 Jim Gilhooley Menapians

8 Shane O Neill Menapians

9 Patrick Doyle United Striders

10 James hanlon Taghmon

11 Stevie Dwyer Adamstown

12 Craig Wall Adamstown

13 Oisin McGabhann Adamstown

14 Ryan Kilety United Striders

15 Travis Philips United Striders

16 Mikie Murphy United Striders

u14 Boys

1 Oscar McGrath Cranford

2 Alex Kelly Cranford

3 Adam Kehoe DMP

4 Matt russitean United Striders

5 Manus Harte St Pauls

6 Maurice Logue Menapians

U15 Boys

1 Sammy Delaney St Pauls

2 Eoghan McLoughlin United Striders

3 Joseph Hanlon Taghmon

U16 Boys

1 John Muprhy Menapains

2 John Hogan Enniscorthy

3 Luke O Neill Menapains

4 Dylan McVeigh Enniscorthy

5 Josh McCoughlan DMP

6 Eoghan Doyle Menapains

7 Liam Turner DMP

U17 Boys

1 Ethan Anderson United Striders

2 Joe Mooney Adamstown

Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply