Winter League 2014 Round 3

WINTER LEAGUE   RESULTS DAY 3  TAGOAT                        30-11-14
U8                GIRLS
1 KATIE DOYLE SBR
2 STEPHENIE DEEGAN SBR
3 LAURA LYNN WHITTY   TAGHMON
4 JODIE SCALLON  MENAPAIANS
5 AVA KANE  DMP  DMP
6 MOYS CORBETT US
7 LUCY POWER         US
8 SARAH KIRWIN      SBR
9 LOUISE HANLON     TAGHMON
10 AALIYAH    ANIMASHAVIN      US
11 SOPHIE BYRNE     ARDATTIN
12 SARAH O MAHONEY DMP
13 TARA MURPHY    SBR
14 KITTY MALONE     US
15 GRAINNE KELLY      TAGHMON
16 ROSIN REVILLE      TAGHMON
U9           GIRLS
1 NIAMH MURPHY      SBR
2 CLIONA KEARNEY        MENAPIANS
3 TEGAN FORTUNE     ST PAULS
4  GRAINNE ENGLISH   ADAMS
5 CAOIMHE BYRNE   ARDATTIN
6  AOIFE BYRNE       SBR
7  HOPE MURPHY      US
8 SAIBHE CREANE     ADAMS
9 ORLA KELLY  TAGHMON
10 AMY O HOGAN ST APULS
11 BECKY CASHIN   TAGHMON
12  SINEAD CULLEN   DMP
13 IRENE HANLON   TAGHMON
14  CAOIMHE REVILLE  TAGHMON
15   ANNA GALLAGHER    MENAPIANS
U10    GIRLS
1 ORLAITH DEEGAN     SBR
2 LEONA BERRY       US
3 SINEAD O REILLY    MENAPAIANS
4  NIAMH ENGLISH      ADAMS
5 ORLA BYRNE     SBR
6 AILBHE WHITE      MENAPAIANS
7 ISABELLE ENGLISH   ADAMS
8 RUBY MURPHY   US
9 ELLIE O MAHONEY    DMP
10 ROISIN CARROLL    ARDATTIN
11 ISABELLE BAWDEN   US
12 SHAUNA HOLLAWAY    SBR
13 RACHEL BOWE         SBR
14 ROISIN MULVAHILL     ARDATTIN
15 FIONA O MAHONEY    DMP
16 CIARA MOONEY   ADAMS
17  CIARA CORKERY   MENAPIANS
18 ROISIN DEMPSEY DMP
19 NIAMH DEMPSEY    DMP
20 ELLEN MURPHY    ST PAULS
21 SHANNON TAYLOR    MENAPIANS
22 LEAH TAYLOR   MENAPIANS
23 SARAH LEAHY   MENAPAIANS
24 FAITH DOYLE  MENAPAINS
25 JUNE CLARKE      US
U11  GIRLS
1 AOIBHANN MERNAGH     ST PAULS
2 CIARA MARTIN   ST PAULS
3 CIARA KANE    DMP
4 RACHEL GREGG     DMP
5 EIMEAR HALPIN   MENAPIANS
6 CHLOE O TOOLE   TAGHMON
7 CIARA MURPHY   US
8 DEMI BYRNE   DMP
9 KATIE ENGLISH   ADAMS
10 ELAINE ASPLE   US
11 AOIFE  CULLEN  DMP
12 KELLY CORBETT  US
13 CIARA BURKE   US
14 EMMA O LEARY  MENAPAIANS
15 AVA KEARNEY  MENAPIANS
16 COAIMHE  MONAHAN  MENAPIANS
17 JAKIE KEHOE ARDATTIN
18 JANE SINNOTT    DMP
19 EMMA BYREN   ARDATTIN
20  ORLA O HANLON  TAGHMON
21 PATRICIA GALLAGHER   MENAPIANS
U12 GIRLS
1 SHADE  ANIMASHAVIN     US
2 OUISE DOYLE       US
3 CLODAGH  FORAN   US
4 EVE BYRNE      US
5 DEARBHLE  O HANLON   TAGHMON
6 ELLA ENGLISH    ADAMS
7 AOIBHANN  CREANE   ADAMS
8 CIARA DOLAN   MENAPIANS
9 ERINN SHANNON   US
10 MAEVE ROGERS  US
11 LEAH MYERS   US
12 AOIFE BARROS   US
U13  GIRLS
1 CHANEL O LEARY   ST PAULS
2 ROISIN O REILLY  MENAPIANS
3 SARAH O DONOHUE  ST PAULS
4 APRIL KEELING  MENAPIANS
5 MAEVE HAYES    ST PAULS
6 HANNAH KELLY  TAGHMON
7 KAYLA NOLAN   ARDATTIN
8 AISHLIN  POWER    US
9 AOIFE   CARROLL    ARDATTIN
10 MUIREANN   DEEGAN    SBR
11 RACHEL   POWER   ADAMS
12 EMILY  FORRISTEAL      SBR
13 EMMA MULVIHILL  ARDATTIN
14 SUSIE BRENNAN    MENAPIANS
15  EIMER BOWE   SBR
16 ZARA MURPHY   US
17 JOELY GIBNEY   SBR
18 MUIREANN HORE    TAGHMON
U14 GIRLS
1 ANNA KAVANAGH    SBR
2 TARA DOYLE   ADAMS
3 MAIREAD CREANE   ADAMS
4 REBECCA  BAWDAE   US BAWDEN US
5 BRONAGH O HANLON   TAGHMON
6 GRACE COSTELLO   US
7 JOANNE KELLY US
8 ALANNAH BYRNE     US
9 AISHLING O BRIEN   US
10 SONIA MOONEY   ADAMS
U15 GIRLS
1 JULIA DEMPSEY    MENAPIANS
2 KATIE MURPHY    US
3 TRIONA  MOONEY  ADAMS
4 CIARA   KELLY   US
5 EMMA CALLAGHAN         US
6 CHEYANNE  FARRELL MOLLOY      US
U16 GIRLS
1 ANALAISE CREANE    ADAMS
2 ELAINE BROWNE   US
3 HAYLEIGH BAWDEN    US
4 LAURA CALLAGHAN     US
5 CLODAGH WALSH    ADAMS
6 SHANNON WALL     ADAMS

Boys Results

U8 BOYS
1 KEVIN O MAHONEY        DMP
2 ROSS ENGLISH           ADAMS
3 RONAN SHANNON      US
4 TROY SINNOTT   MENAPIANS
5 JACK O SHEA    ADAMS
6 WALT CREANE      ADAMS
7 SAM MEYERS     US
8 JACOB   SUMEI      ST PAULS
9 FINLEY ROAHFORD    TAGH CHFORD TAGHMON
10 LUKE REMICK        MENAPIANS
11 PETER STEFANOV      ST  PAULS
12 HARVEY O BRIEN       TAGHMON
13 PHILIP DOYLE     TAGHMON
14 CILLIAN BROWNE       US
15 DONNACHE   MCCARTHY    US
16 STEVEN POWER      ADAMS
17 KYLE MURPHY    US
18 CIAN LACEY     MENAPIANS
19 PIERS HOGAN    SBR
20 NELSON BARROS   ST PAULS
U9    BOYS
1 CONN MRNAGH    ST APULS
2 TERRY SHERIDAN     SBR
3 JACK NOLAN   ARDATTIN
4  BEN O TOOLE     TAGHMON
5 ASHRAF YOUSIF     MENAPAIANS
6  SEAN LENNON    US
7 KEELAN FUHRANN     US
8 STEPHEN O BRIEN     US
9  THOMAS KIRWIN   SBR
10  MAT EUSG  SINAJDER      ST PAULS
11 DANIEL O MAHONEY    DMP
12  DANIEL MULVAHILL    ST PAULS
13 LUCA O CONNOR    US
14 AARRON MACPHILIPS        US
15  KEVIN PHEALAN    US
16  JIM MALONE   US
17  MICHAEL MACMAHON     MENAPIANS
U10    BOYS
1 MYLES HEWLITT     US
2 MARK HENNESSEY    MENAPIANS
3 JAY HOGAN       SBR
4 FINN KELLY   US
5 CAOLAN  COSTELLO    US
6 DAVID KIRWIN     SBR
7 DANNY MACDONALD  ADAMS
8 ZOLAN  KOVACS     ST PAULS
9 DAIRE  MOYNIHAN   SBR
10  BEN MYERS   US
11 CORMAC BYRNE   SBR
12  CIARAN MACARTHY   US
13  SEAN CULLEN   ST PAULS
14 FINN CULLEN  MENAPAIANS
15 JAMES WHEALAN   MENAPIANS
16 CHARLIE RENWICK MENAPAIANS
17 BILLY WALKER MENAPAIANS
18 SEAN KIRWIN MENAPIANS
19 MATTHEU DAY  MENAPAIANS
20 CHARLIE O HAGAN   ST PAULS
21 JOHN GALLAGHER  MENAPIANS
22 FEIDHLAM  MAHER  ST PAULS
23 PIERCE MURPHY   ST PAULS
24  CILLIAN LARKIS   MENAPIANS
25 SHAY MURPHY ST PAULS
26 RYAN KIRWIN  MENAPIANS
U11  BOYS
1 AIDAN SHANNON   US
2 BEN WALL   ADAMS
3 CONOR DOYLE   SBR
4 DARRAGH FLANNELLY     US
5 OWEN LENNON   US
6 SAM NORVALL   MENAPIANS
7 JOE MERNAGH   MENAPIANS
8 JAMES QUINN     US
9 SEAN BARRY   US
10 LAURANCE POWER  ADAMS
11 OSCAR BARROS   ST PAULS
JOE BYRNE    SBR
SEAME  KAVANAGH   SBR
ADAM O CONNOR   US
DEAN GIBNEY       SBR
 NATHAN MURPHY  MENAPIANS
JACK O HAGAN   ST PAULS
VAL WHITTY   TAGHMON
CONOR  PHEALAN   US
U13 BOYS
1 AARON BROWNE      US
2 CIAN FLANAGAN    US
3 CILLIAN CORKERY   MENAPIANS
4 JOHN HENNESSEY   MENAPIANS
5 JAMES HANLON  TAGHMON
6 JOE BARRETT    DMP
7 CONOR MURPHY   US
8 OISIN  MACGARBHAN    ADAMS
9 TRAVIS PHILLIPS   US
10 PATRICK DOYLE   US
11 RYAN KIELTY   US
12 ADAM LEAHY     MENAPIANS
13 MIKEY  MURPHY   US
14 JAMES CALLAGHAN   US
U14 BOYS
1 JOSH HOGAN      SBR
2 MANUS  HARTE   ST PAULS
U15 BOYS
1 SAMMY DELANEY   ST PAULS
2 JAMES  CREANE  MENAPIANS
3 EOGHAN MCLAUGHAN      US
4 JOSEPH  O HANLON   TAGHMON
U16 BOYS
1 JOHN MURPHY   MENAPIANS
2 JOHN HOGAN    ENNISCORTHY
3 MARCO  FLECK  MENAPIANS
4 LIAM TURNER     DMP
5 EOGHAN DOYLE   MENAPIANS
6 JOSH MCLOUGHLAN     DMP
U17 BOYS
1 ETHAN   ANDERSON   US

 

 

 

Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply